Championship Flight
2 p.m. — Evan Beery vs Bradley Litzinger
2 p.m. — Kevin Lawson vs Josh Weber
2:15 p.m. — Tanner Walton vs Tyler Nikol
2:15 p.m. — Connor Taylor vs Jackson Frame
2:30 p.m. — Taylor Hyatt vs Jake O’Mara
2:30 p.m. — Daulton McDonald vs Drew Traxel
2:45 p.m. — Logan Liles vs Jon Kosier
2:45 p.m. — Corey Richmond vs Evan Schumacher
1st Flight
1 p.m. — Jeff Cracraft vs Dane Fritts
1 p.m. — Wesley Walton vs John Hoh
1:15 p.m. — Jamey High vs Josh Goddard
1:15 p.m. — Bryan Walton vs Justin Lang
1:30 p.m. — Christian Vining vs Nathan Cracraft
1:30 p.m. — Travis Rogers vs Joe Traxel
1:45 p.m. — Eric Davis vs Keith Pawsat
1:45 p.m. — Rex Schalch vs Rodney Tolle
2nd Flight
12 p.m. — Stu Lax vs Logan Brown
12 p.m. — Clint Ravencraft vs Todd Curless
12:15 p.m. — Tyler McHugh vs Ethan Mullins
12:15 p.m. — David Goldman vs Chad Haggard
12:30 p.m. — Robert Barton vs Dudley Sewell
12:30 p.m. — KR Haggard vs DJ Hodge
12:45 p.m. — Fred Edwards vs Pat Latham
12:45 p.m. — Lee Bradley vs Zach Durphy
3rd Flight
10:15 a.m. — Bob Grutza vs Carl Pawsat
10:15 a.m. — Brennan Ivory vs Frank Allison
10:30 a.m. — Hunt Thornhill vs Joe Weber
10:30 a.m. — Sean Neeley vs Hunter High
10:45 a.m. — Eddie Outlaw vs Mike Marinaro
10:45 a.m. — Sam Neeley vs Mark Fletcher
11 a.m. — Dan Dezarn vs Louie Neff
11 a.m. — Steve Chandler vs Ethan White
4th Flight
9:15 a.m. — Bob Canada vs Gabe Grutza
9:15 a.m. — Vincent Bradley vs Kevin Wagner
9:30 a.m. — Michael Clarke vs Robert Myers
9:30 a.m. — Jeff Houchens vs Michael Kailen
9:45 a.m. — Doug Hendrickson vs Jared Persons
9:45 a.m. — Michael Keeton vs Billi Riley
10 a.m. — Brian Payne vs Jim Thornhill
10 a.m. — Eddie Wenz vs Al Faris
5th Flight
8:15 a.m. — Michael McGrath vs Tanner Branham
8:15 a.m. — Bill Latham vs Jonathan Caldwell
8:30 a.m. — Steve Cummings vs Derek Pleasure
8:30 a.m. — Dan Thompson vs Jeremiah Akers
8:45 a.m. — Ben Potter vs Jake Wellman
8:45 a.m. — Steve Silverstein vs Alan Harrison
9 a.m. — Joe Thornhill vs Simon Watt
9 a.m. — Rick Ladina vs Drew Lockard
Senior Flight
7:30 a.m. — Randy Anderson vs Bob Vance
7:30 a.m. — Ken Pawsat vs Denny Dillenger
7:45 a.m. — Father Hudson vs Don Wilson
7:45 a.m. — Tom Everett vs Kenny Barbour