(All times Eastern)
Schedule subject to change and/or blackouts
Saturday, July 11
AUSTRALIAN RULES FOOTBALL
11 p.m.
FS2 — AFL: Greater Western Sydney at Port Adelaide
1:30 a.m. (Sunday)
ESPN2 — AFL: Sydney at Richmond
4 a.m. (Sunday)
FS1 — AFL: Western at Carlton
AUTO RACING
5:55 a.m.
ESPN2 — Formula One: Practice 3, Red Bull Ring, Spielberg, Austria
8:55 a.m.
ESPN — Formula One: Qualifying, Red Bull Ring, Spielburg, Austria
12 p.m.
NBC — IndyCar: The GMR Grand Prix, Indianapolis Motor Speedway, Indianapolis
2:15 p.m.
NBCSN — IndyCar: Qualifying, Road America, Elkhart Wis.
2:30 p.m.
FS1 — ARCA Menards Series: The General Tire 150, Kentucky Speedway, Sparta, Ky.
4:30 p.m.
FS1 — NHRA: Qualifying, Lucas Oil Raceway, Indianapolis
5 p.m.
NBCSN — IndyCar: The REV Group Grand Prix, Road America Race 1, Elkhart, Wis.
6 p.m.
FS1 — NASCAR Gander RV & Outdoors Truck Series: The Buckle Up In Your Truck 225, Kentucky Speedway, Sparta, Ky.
BASKETBALL (MEN’S)
2 p.m.
ESPN — TBT: Herd That vs. Overseas Elite, Quarterfinal, Nationwide Arena, Columbus, Ohio
4 p.m.
ESPN — TBT: Boeheim’s Army vs. Sideline Cancer, Quarterfinal, Nationwide Arena, Columbus, Ohio
GOLF
1 p.m.
GOLF — PGA Tour Golf: The Workday Charity Open, Third Round, Muirfield Village Golf Club, Dublin, Ohio
3 p.m.
CBS — PGA Tour Golf: The Workday Charity Open, Third Round, Muirfield Village Golf Club, Dublin, Ohio
NBC — American Century Championship Golf: Second Round, Edgewood Tahoe Golf Course, Stateline, Nev.
10 p.m.
GOLF — American Century Championship Golf: Second Round, Edgewood Tahoe Golf Course, Stateline, Nev. (taped)
HORSE RACING
1 p.m.
FS2 — America’s Day at the Races
KBO BASEBALL
4:55 a.m.
ESPN — Doosan at Lotte
3:55 a.m. (Sunday)
ESPN — NC at LG
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
6 p.m.
ESPN — UFC 251 Prelims: Undercard Bouts, UFC Fight Island, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
RODEO
8 p.m.
CBSSN — PBR: Monster Energy Team Challenge, Sioux Falls, S.D.
RUGBY
3 a.m.
ESPN2 — Super Rugby: Auckland at Christchurch
5:30 a.m.
FS1 — NRL: Melbourne at Canberra
11:30 p.m.
ESPN2 — Super Rugby: Dunedin at Wellington
2 a.m. Sunday
FS2 — NRL: Parramatta at Newcastle
SOCCER (MEN’S)
7:25 a.m.
NBCSN — Premier League: West Ham at Norwich City
9:55 a.m.
NBCSN — Premier League: Burnley at Liverpool
12:30 p.m.
NBC — Premier League: Chelsea at Sheffield United
3 p.m.
NBCSN — Premier League: Manchester City at Brighton
8 p.m.
FOX — MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. NY Red Bulls, Group E, ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex, Orlando, Fla.
10:30 p.m.
FS1 — MLS is Back Tournament: FC Cincinnati vs. Columbus, Group E, ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex, Orlando, Fla.
TENNIS
10 a.m.
TENNIS — The 2020 (Re)Open: Ultimate Tennis Showdown 1: Round Robin, UTR Pro Tennis Series Liga MAPFRE: Day 2
11:30 a.m.
TENNIS — The 2020 (Re)Open: UTR Pro Tennis Series Liga MAPFRE: Day 2
Sunday, July 12
AUSTRALIAN RULES FOOTBALL
4 a.m.
FS1 — AFL: Western at Carlton
AUTO RACING
9:05 a.m.
ESPN — Formula One: The Styrian Grand Prix, Red Bull Ring, Spielburg, Austria
12 p.m.
FOX — NHRA: The E3 Spark Plugs Nationals, Lucas Oil Raceway, Indianapolis
12:30 p.m.
NBC — IndyCar: The REV Group Grand Prix, Road America Race 2, Elkhart, Wis.
2:30 p.m.
NBC — NASCAR Cup Series: The Quaker State 400, Indianapolis Motor Speedway, Indianapolis
BASKETBALL (MEN’S)
4 p.m.
ESPN — TBT: Teams TBD, Semifinal, Nationwide Arena, Columbus, Ohio
6 p.m.
ESPN — TBT: Teams TBD, Semifinal, Nationwide Arena, Columbus, Ohio
GOLF
1 p.m.
GOLF — PGA Tour Golf: The Workday Charity Open, Final Round, Muirfield Village Golf Club, Dublin, Ohio
3 p.m.
CBS — PGA Tour Golf: The Workday Charity Open, Final Round, Muirfield Village Golf Club, Dublin, Ohio
NBC — American Century Championship Golf: Final Round, Edgewood Tahoe Golf Course, Stateline, Nev.
10 p.m.
GOLF — American Century Championship Golf: Final Round, Edgewood Tahoe Golf Course, Stateline, Nev. (taped)
HORSE RACING
12:30 p.m.
FS1 — America’s Day at the Races
2 p.m.
FS2 — America’s Day at the Races
5 p.m.
NBCSN — Trackside Live!
KBO BASEBALL
3:55 a.m.
ESPN — NC at LG
RODEO
9:30 a.m.
CBSSN — PBR: Monster Energy Team Challenge, Sioux Falls, S.D.
1:30 p.m.
CBS — PBR: Monster Energy Team Challenge, Sioux Falls, S.D.
SOCCER (MEN’S)
7 a.m.
NBCSN — Premier League: Everton at Wolverhampton
9 a.m.
ESPN — MLS is Back Tournament: Toronto FC vs. D.C. United, Group C, ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex, Orlando, Fla.
9:10 p.m.
NBCSN — Premier League: Crystal Palace at Aston Villa
11 a.m.
ESPN — Serie A: SPAL at Genoa
11:25 a.m.
NBCSN — Premier League: Arsenal at Tottenham
1:25 p.m.
ESPN — Serie A: Bologna at Parma
1:55 p.m.
NBCSN — Premier League: Leicester City at Bournemouth
5 p.m.
ESPN2 — USL: Pittsburgh at Louisville City FC
8 p.m.
ESPN — MLS is Back Tournament: Sporting KC vs. Minnesota United, Group D, ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex, Orlando, Fla.
10:30 p.m.
ESPN — MLS is Back Tournament: Real Salt Lake vs. Colorado, Group D, ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex, Orlando, Fla.
SOCCER (WOMEN’S)
7 p.m.
CBSSN — NWSL Challenge Cup: Washington vs. Houston, Qualification Round, Zions Bank Stadium, Herriman, Utah (taped)
1 a.m. (Monday)
CBSSN — NWSL Challenge Cup: Chicago vs. Utah, Qualification Round, Zions Bank Stadium, Herriman, Utah (taped)
TENNIS
11 a.m.
TENNIS — The 2020 (Re)Open: Ultimate Tennis Showdown 1: Semifinals & Final, UTR Pro Tennis Series Liga MAPFRE: Day 3
12 p.m.
ESPN2 — WTT: Orlando vs. Springfield, White Sulfur Springs, W.V.
4 p.m.
CBSSN — WTT: Chicago vs. Vegas, White Sulfur Springs, W.V.
8 p.m.
ESPN2 — WTT: Orange County vs. San Diego, White Sulfur Springs, W.V.