PASSING YARDS (min. 500)
1. Carson Brammer, Mason County – 670
2. Jonathan Maher, Fleming County – 613
3. Zach Lehn, Lewis County – 516
4. Trey Brausch, Bracken County – 510
PASSING TD (min. 3)
1. Jonathan Maher, Fleming County – 8
2. Carson Brammer, Mason County – 7
3. Zach Lehn, Lewis County – 5
4. Trey Brausch, Bracken County – 3
RUSHING YARDS (min. 225)
1. Garrett Applegate, Lewis County – 832
2. Seth Chambers, Mason County – 810
3. Tad Fisher, Bracken County – 639
4. Trey Brausch, Bracken County – 533
5. Immanuel Manning, Lewis County – 363
6. Carson Brammer, Mason County – 310
7. Tanner Weaver, Fleming County – 290
8. Jonathan Maher, Fleming County – 257
9. Kaleb Flanery, Fleming County – 233
RUSHING TD (min. 4)
1. Garrett Applegate, Lewis County – 11
2. Tad Fisher, Bracken County – 8
3. Seth Chambers, Mason County – 7
4. Tanner Weaver, Fleming County – 6
t-5. Immanuel Manning, Lewis County – 5
t-5. Carson Brammer, Mason County – 5
7. Jonathan Maher, Fleming County – 4
RECEPTIONS (min. 11)
1. Cole Saunders, Fleming County – 23
t-2. Tad Fisher, Bracken County – 22
t-2. Zach Robersion, Lewis County – 22
4. Garrett Applegate, Lewis County – 12
5. Jayden Riggs, Mason County – 11
Receiving Yards (min. 150):
1. Cole Saunders, Fleming County- 391
2. Zach Robersion, Lewis County- 356
3. Tad Fisher, Bracken County- 214
4. Garrett Applegate, Lewis County- 193
5. Jayden Riggs, Mason County- 189
Receiving TDs (min. 2):
1. Cole Saunders, Fleming County- 6
t-2. Garrett Applegate, Lewis County- 3
t-2. Zach Robersion, Lewis County- 3
t-4. Jake Swolsky, Mason County- 2
t-4. Jayden Riggs, Mason County- 2
Tackles (min. 30):
1. Trey Brausch, Bracken County- 93
2. Jonathan Maher, Fleming County- 76
3. Tad Fisher, Bracken County- 64
4. Andrew Jackson, Fleming County- 55
5. Brad Applegate, Fleming County- 48
6. Cole Saunders, Fleming County- 41
7. Payton Gilvin, Bracken County- 36
t-8. Kuper Teegarden, Bracken County – 34
t-8. Emery Woods, Bracken County -34
10. Justin Fields, Fleming County- 33
11. Jett Hamilton, Fleming County- 32
t-12. Aaron Christiansen, Fleming County- 31
t-12. Matthew Bishop, Bracken County -31
14. Tyler Rice, Bracken County- 30
Interceptions (min. 2):
t-1. Mason Tucker, Bracken County- 3
t-1. Nathen Jefferson, Bracken County- 3
t-1. Jayden Riggs, Mason County- 3
t-4. Colton Riggs, Mason County- 2
t-4. Cole Jones, Mason County- 2
t-4. Aaron Christiansen, Fleming County- 2
t-4. Kaleb Flanery, Fleming County- 2
t-4. Morgan Thorpe, Bracken County – 2
t-4. Emery Woods, Bracken County -2
Fumble Recoveries (min. 2):
1. Tad Fisher, Bracken County- 3
2. Logan Reed, Bracken County- 2
Sacks (min. 2):
1. Jett Hamilton, Fleming County- 5
2. Andrew Jackson, Fleming County- 3
t-3. Tyler Lunsford, Fleming County- 2
t-3. Kuper Teegarden, Bracken County- 2
t-3. Tyler Rice, Bracken County- 2
t-3. Matthew Bishop, Bracken County- 2
t-3. Aaron Christiansen, Fleming County- 2