Coverage area football stat leaders:
Passing Yards (min. 300):
Carson Brammer, Mason County – 484
Jonathan Maher, Fleming County – 421
Zach Lehn, Lewis County – 410
Trey Brausch, Bracken County – 330
Pass TDs (min. 2):
Jonathan Maher, Fleming County – 5
Zach Lehn, Lewis County – 5
Carson Brammer, Mason County – 5
Rushing Yards (min. 175):
Seth Chambers, Mason County – 463
Garrett Applegate, Lewis County – 441
Tad Fisher, Bracken County – 369
Trey Brausch, Bracken County – 245
Tanner Weaver, Fleming County – 185
Carson Brammer, Mason County – 176
Rushing TDs (min. 2):
Tad Fisher, Bracken County – 5
Garrett Applegate, Lewis County – 5
Seth Chambers, Mason County – 4
Carson Brammer, Mason County – 3
Tanner Weaver, Fleming County – 3
Ashton Adams, Mason County – 2
Receptions (min. 8):
Zach Roberison, Lewis County – 15
Cole Saunders, Fleming County – 13
Kaleb Flanery, Fleming County – 11
Tad Fisher, Bracken County – 11
Garrett Applegate, Lewis County – 9
Jayden Riggs, Mason County – 8
Receiving Yards (min. 100):
Zach Roberison, Lewis County – 250
Cole Saunders, Fleming County – 217
Garrett Applegate, Lewis County – 164
Tad Fisher, Bracken County – 151
Kaleb Flanery, Fleming County – 130
Jayden Riggs, Mason County – 108
Receiving TDs (min. 2):
Cole Saunders, Fleming County – 3
Garrett Applegate, Lewis County – 3
Zach Roberison, Lewis County – 2
Jake Swolsky, Mason County – 2
Tackles (min. 20):
Trey Brausch, Bracken County – 51
Jonathan Maher, Fleming County – 39
Tad Fisher, Bracken County – 38
Andrew Jackson, Fleming County – 31
Cole Saunders, Fleming County – 24
Emery Woods, Bracken County – 22
Jacob Werline, Fleming County – 21
Kuper Teegarden, Bracken County – 20
Brad Applegate, Fleming County – 20
Interceptions (min. 2):
Jayden Riggs, Mason County – 3
Mason Tucker, Bracken County – 3
Cole Jones, Mason County – 2
Colton Riggs, Mason County – 2
Nathan Jefferson, Bracken County – 2
Fumble Recoveries (min. 2):
Tad Fisher, Bracken County – 2
Logan Reed, Bracken County – 2
Sacks (min. 2):
Andrew Jackson, Fleming County – 3
Tyler Rice, Bracken County – 2
Kuper Teegarden, Bracken County – 2
Jett Hamilton, Fleming County – 2
Jared Collins, Mason County – 2